language IconsEnglishDropDown Icons
AD

Royal Enfield Classic 350 Price in Jyotiba Phule Nagar

The Royal Enfield Classic 350 on-road price in Jyotiba Phule Nagar starts at ₹ 2.10 Lakh for Classic 350 Redditch variant. The top variant, Classic 350 Chrome goes up to ₹ 2.51 Lakh. The Classic 350 price on road depends on insurance plan, registration charges, and dealer add-ons. Royal Enfield Classic 350 is available in 7 variants and comes in 8 colour options. EMI for the Classic 350 in Jyotiba Phule Nagar typically begins from about ₹ 4,062 per month based on tenure and down payment. In this price range, buyers in Jyotiba Phule Nagar can also consider alternatives like Hunter 350 (₹ 1.55 Lakh), 42 Bobber (₹ 2.29 Lakh), Hness CB350 (₹ 2.15 Lakh). Buyers interested in this Bike can visit the authorised dealership of Royal Enfield in Jyotiba Phule Nagar for bookings, test rides, and enquiries.
Royal Enfield Classic 350
Royal Enfield Classic 350Ex-Showroom Price₹ 1.87 Lakh
EMI ₹ 4,062/mEMI Calculator

Variants

Classic 350

Location

Jyotiba Phule Nagar

Royal Enfield Classic 350 On Road Price in Jyotiba Phule Nagar

Ex-Showroom Price

1,87,434

RTO

₹ 13,120

Insurance

9,353

Total On-Road Price

2,09,907

EMI ₹ 4,062/m

Royal Enfield Classic 350 On Road Price List in Jyotiba Phule Nagar

Variants Available(7)On Road Price
Classic 350 Chrome
35KMPL349CC
₹ 2.50 Lakh*
Classic 350 Dark
35KMPL349CC
₹ 2.44 Lakh*
Classic 350 Signals
35KMPL349CC
₹ 2.35 Lakh*
New Variant
Classic 350 Gorkha Edition
34KMPL349CC
₹ 2.36 Lakh*
Classic 350 Heritage Premium
35KMPL349CC
₹ 2.22 Lakh*
Classic 350 Heritage
35KMPL349CC
₹ 2.17 Lakh*
Classic 350 Redditch
35KMPL349CC
₹ 2.10 Lakh*
AD

Royal Enfield Classic 350 User Review

4.0

Overall

RatingRatingRatingRatingEmpty Star

Based on 1 Reviews

4 Rating

The Modern Retro Masterpiece Reborn

I recently took the newly launched Royal Enfield Classic 350 out for a proper test ride, and it instantly captures that iconic retro soul. The updated 349 cc J-series engine feels remarkably smooth and torque-heavy right from the lower revs, eliminating the old-school aggressive vibrations. The 115 kmph top speed feels stable and confident, thanks to a well-balanced chassis that handles corners and uneven city roads with ease. It is the definitive heritage cruiser for riders who want the timeless retro charm.
3 Aug 2026|Rohit Arora
View All Royal Enfield Classic 350 ReviewsView All Royal Enfield Classic 350 Reviews Icons

Royal Enfield Classic 350 EMI Calculator

₹4,062EMI for 5 years
Loan Amount : ₹1,91,164

Down Payment

₹ 0

₹ 1.57 Lakh

Tenure

6 months

5 years

60 months

Interest

8%

20%

monthsPrincipal AmountInterestBalance
6₹1,91,164₹5,618₹1,96,782
12₹1,91,164₹10,520₹2,01,684
24₹1,91,164₹20,564₹2,11,728
36₹1,91,164₹30,920₹2,22,084
48₹1,91,164₹41,588₹2,32,752
60₹1,91,164₹52,556₹2,43,720
Calculate EMICalculate EMI Icons

Trending Royal Enfield Bikes

Royal Enfield Classic 350 On Road Price in Cities Near Jyotiba Phule Nagar

CityOn Road Price
Sambhal₹ 2.10 Lakh
Dhanaura₹ 2.10 Lakh
Amroha₹ 2.10 Lakh
Babrala₹ 2.10 Lakh
Bulandshahr₹ 2.10 Lakh
Hapur₹ 2.10 Lakh

FAQ's About Royal Enfield Classic 350 Price in Jyotiba Phule Nagar

Q. What is the ex-showroom price of the Royal Enfield Classic 350 in Jyotiba Phule Nagar?

A. The ex-showroom price of the Royal Enfield Classic 350 in Jyotiba Phule Nagar is ₹1,87,434.

Q. What is the on-road price of the Royal Enfield Classic 350 in Jyotiba Phule Nagar for 2026?

A. The on-road price of the Royal Enfield Classic 350 in Jyotiba Phule Nagar for 2026 is ₹2,09,907.

Q. What are the RTO charges for the Royal Enfield Classic 350 in the Jyotiba Phule Nagar?

A. The RTO charges for the Royal Enfield Classic 350 in the Jyotiba Phule Nagar will be ₹13,120.

Q. How much is the insurance charge for the Royal Enfield Classic 350 in the Jyotiba Phule Nagar?

A. The insurance charges for the Royal Enfield Classic 350 in Jyotiba Phule Nagar will be ₹9,353.

Q. What are the alternatives for Royal Enfield Classic 350?

A. The Classic 350 rivals with Hunter 350, 42 Bobber, Hness CB350.

Q. How many dealerships for Royal Enfield Classic 350 are available in Jyotiba Phule Nagar?

A. In Jyotiba Phule Nagar, there are 1 Royal Enfield showrooms available.

Q. What is the down payment for the Royal Enfield Classic 350 in the Jyotiba Phule Nagar?

A. The down payment for the Royal Enfield Classic 350 in the Jyotiba Phule Nagar will be ₹ 18,743.

Q. Where can I find the authorised Royal Enfield Classic 350 showroom?

A. You can find all Royal Enfield showrooms in Jyotiba Phule Nagar on BikeJunction.

AD

Classic 350 Price in India

Royal Enfield Showrooms in Jyotiba Phule Nagar

Advika Automobiles, Gajraula

Ground Floor,Joya Road,Near BJP Office, Amroha - 244221
View All Royal Enfield Showrooms in Jyotiba Phule NagarView All Royal Enfield Showrooms in Jyotiba Phule Nagar Icons

Royal Enfield Classic 350 Mileage

The average mileage of the Classic 350 is 35 kmpl, as per ARAI.

mileage icon
Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction Icons
Connect With Us

© 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

Floating Campaign