get loan
AD

Honda CRF450R Price in Kalyan

The Upcoming Honda CRF450R price in Kalyan is expected to be around 2.34 Lakh. It will be available in many variants, allowing you to choose based on your budget and preferences. Additionally, EMI options will be available at BikeJunction after its launch, making it more accessible.
Honda CRF450R
Honda CRF450REx-Showroom Price₹ 2 Lakh

Location

Kalyan

**Estimated On-road Price

₹ 2,33,569

*Expected Release Date - 2027-07-28
icons imgN/A icons img449.7 CC
icons img
The on-road price is not available right now. Set an alert and we will keep you updated.
AD

Honda CRF450R User Review

Empty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty Star

No Reviews Yet

Trending Honda Bikes

color iconLaunching Soon
Honda CRF 190L

Honda CRF 190L

Displacement184 CCMileage30 KMPL
₹ 1.83 LakhEstimated
Price in Kalyan
color iconLaunching Soon
Honda CL300

Honda CL300

Displacement286 CCMileage30 KMPL
₹ 9.89 LakhEstimated
Price in Kalyan
color iconLaunching Soon
Honda Hawk 11

Honda Hawk 11

Displacement1082 CCMileage20 KMPL
₹ 13.13 LakhEstimated
Price in Kalyan
color iconLaunching Soon
Honda Rebel 500 E-Clutch

Honda Rebel 500 E-Clutch

Displacement471 CCMileage27 KMPL
₹ 5.90 LakhEstimated
Price in Kalyan
color iconLaunching Soon
Honda CB1000R

Honda CB1000R

Displacement998 CCMileage18 KMPL
₹ 16.41 LakhEstimated
Price in Kalyan
color iconLaunching Soon
Honda CBR 250RR

Honda CBR 250RR

Displacement249.7 CCMileage40.1 KMPL
₹ 3.46 LakhEstimated
Price in Kalyan
View All Honda Popular BikesView All Honda Popular Bikes icon

Honda CRF450R On Road Price in Cities Near Kalyan

CityOn Road Price
Ulhasnagar₹ 2.34 Lakh
Bhiwandi₹ 2.34 Lakh
Thane₹ 2.34 Lakh
Navi Mumbai₹ 2.34 Lakh
Panvel₹ 2.34 Lakh
Mumbai₹ 2.34 Lakh

FAQ's About Honda CRF450R Price in Kalyan

Q. Will there be EMI options for the Upcoming Honda CRF450R?

A.

Yes, the upcoming Honda CRF450R Bike will be available on EMI plans after launch.

Q. What is the expected price of the Upcoming Honda CRF450R in Kalyan?

A.

The expected price of the Upcoming Honda CRF450R in Kalyan will be around 2.34 Lakh .

Q. What factors can affect the on road price of the Upcoming Honda CRF450R?

A.

The on road price may vary depending on the location, state-specific taxes, government regulations, and additional accessories or features selected.

Q. How can I get a better idea of the final price of the Upcoming Honda CRF450R?

A.

To get a more accurate on road price, it's advisable to check with local dealerships in your city or use online price calculators that consider taxes and additional fees.

AD

CRF450R Price in India

Honda Showrooms in Kalyan

AHER HONDA

GANESH KUNJ APT, SHOP NO 2, NR RAJAN SNACKS, RAMBAUG KALYAN WEST , Kalyan, Maharashtra, 421301

Aher Honda

Aher Honda,Shivam Galaxy,Shop no.9 & 10,Pune Link Road,Chakki Naka,Next to Amey Hospital,Kalyan (East), Maharashtra, 421306

Aher Honda - Khadakpada Circle

Tulsi Brinda, Shop No.1&2, Ground Floor, Near Khadakpada Circle, Opp.ICICI Bank, Kalyan, Maharashtra, 421301

Sai Point Honda - Temghar

Shop No.5-8, Siddhivinayak Complex, Kalyan- Bhiwandi Rd,Temghar, Maharashtra, 421301

Shri Swastik Honda

Shop no. 9 to 12 ,Mohan Palace , Kalyan Morbad Road Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra, 421103
View All Honda Showrooms in KalyanView All Honda Showrooms in Kalyan Icons

Honda CRF450R Mileage

The average mileage of the CRF450R is null kmpl, as per ARAI.

mileage icon
Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction IconsTractor_guru Icons

© 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

Floating Campaign