language IconsEnglishDropDown Icons
AD

Honda CB650R [2021-2024] Price in Dausa

The Honda CB650R [2021-2024] on-road price in Dausa starts at Price Coming Soon for . The CB650R [2021-2024] price on road depends on insurance plan, registration charges, and dealer add-ons. Honda CB650R [2021-2024] is available in 2 colour options. EMI for the CB650R [2021-2024] in Dausa typically begins from about ₹ 21,575 per month based on tenure and down payment. In this price range, buyers in Dausa can also consider alternatives like Continental GT 650 (₹ 3.96 Lakh), Z900 (₹ 11.13 Lakh), Shotgun 650 (₹ 4.49 Lakh). Buyers interested in this Bike can visit authorised Honda showrooms in Dausa, where more than 3 dealerships are available.
Honda CB650R [2021-2024]
Honda CB650R [2021-2024]Ex-Showroom Price₹ 10.01 Lakh
EMI ₹ 21,575/mEMI Calculator

Location

Dausa

Honda CB650R [2021-2024] On Road Price in Dausa

Ex-Showroom Price

10,00,781

RTO

₹ 70,055

Insurance

44,641

Total On-Road Price

11,15,477

EMI ₹ 21,575/m

AD

Honda CB650R [2021-2024] User Review

Empty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty Star

No Reviews Yet

Honda CB650R [2021-2024] EMI Calculator

₹21,575EMI for 5 years
Loan Amount : ₹10,15,399

Down Payment

₹ 0

₹ 8.37 Lakh

Tenure

6 months

5 years

60 months

Interest

8%

20%

monthsPrincipal AmountInterestBalance
6₹10,15,399₹29,825₹10,45,224
12₹10,15,399₹55,841₹10,71,240
24₹10,15,399₹1,09,145₹11,24,544
36₹10,15,399₹1,64,141₹11,79,540
48₹10,15,399₹2,20,793₹12,36,192
60₹10,15,399₹2,79,101₹12,94,500
Calculate EMICalculate EMI Icons

Trending Honda Bikess

Honda CL300
Honda CL300
Displacement286 CCMileage30 KMPL
₹ 9.89 LakhEstimated
Price in Dausa
Honda CB500F
Honda CB500F
Displacement471 CCMileage28.6 KMPL
₹ 5.24 LakhEstimated
Price in Dausa
Honda CRF 300 L
Honda CRF 300 L
Displacement286 CCMileage30 KMPL
₹ 3.04 LakhEstimated
Price in Dausa
Honda Hawk 11
Honda Hawk 11
Displacement1082 CCMileage20 KMPL
₹ 13.13 LakhEstimated
Price in Dausa
Honda Rebel 500 E-Clutch
Honda Rebel 500 E-Clutch
Displacement471 CCMileage27 KMPL
₹ 5.90 LakhEstimated
Price in Dausa
Honda CB500
Honda CB500
Displacement501 CCMileageN/A
₹ 2.50 - 2.70 LakhEstimated
Price in Dausa
View All Honda Upcoming BikesView All Honda Upcoming Bikes icon

Honda CB650R [2021-2024] On Road Price in Cities Near Dausa

CityOn Road Price
Jaipur₹ 11.15 Lakh
Gangapur₹ 11.15 Lakh
Mahwa₹ 11.15 Lakh
Chomu₹ 11.15 Lakh
Alwar₹ 11.15 Lakh
Karauli₹ 11.15 Lakh

FAQ's About Honda CB650R [2021-2024] Price in Dausa

Q. What is the ex-showroom price of the Honda CB650R [2021-2024] in Dausa?

A. The ex-showroom price of the Honda CB650R [2021-2024] in Dausa is ₹10,00,781.

Q. What is the on-road price of the Honda CB650R [2021-2024] in Dausa for 2026?

A. The on-road price of the Honda CB650R [2021-2024] in Dausa for 2026 is ₹11,15,477.

Q. What are the RTO charges for the Honda CB650R [2021-2024] in the Dausa?

A. The RTO charges for the Honda CB650R [2021-2024] in the Dausa will be ₹70,055.

Q. How much is the insurance charge for the Honda CB650R [2021-2024] in the Dausa?

A. The insurance charges for the Honda CB650R [2021-2024] in Dausa will be ₹44,641.

Q. What are the alternatives for Honda CB650R [2021-2024]?

A. The CB650R [2021-2024] rivals with Continental GT 650, Z900, Shotgun 650.

Q. How many dealerships for Honda CB650R [2021-2024] are available in Dausa?

A. In Dausa, there are 3 Honda showrooms available.

Q. What is the down payment for the Honda CB650R [2021-2024] in the Dausa?

A. The down payment for the Honda CB650R [2021-2024] in the Dausa will be ₹ 1 Lakh.

Q. Where can I find the authorised Honda CB650R [2021-2024] showroom?

A. You can find all Honda showrooms in Dausa on BikeJunction.

AD

CB650R [2021-2024] Price in India

Honda Showrooms in Dausa

Deboo Honda

Nh-11 Bharatpur Road,Bye Pass,Tirahe Ke Pass,Mahwaharatpur Raoad, Baypass Tirehe Ke Pass,Mahwa, Dausa, Rajasthan, 321608

Poonam Honda - Ashok Nagar

A-51, 52 Ashok Nagar 03 Agra Road, Dausa, Rajasthan, 303303

Shri Johri Honda

Purohit Ji Ka Tiraha,Near Axis Bank,Sm Road, Dausa, Rajasthan, 303503
View All Honda Showrooms in DausaView All Honda Showrooms in Dausa Icons

Honda CB650R [2021-2024] Mileage

The average mileage of the CB650R [2021-2024] is 20.4 kmpl, as per ARAI.

mileage icon
Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction Icons
Connect With Us

© 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

floating Campaign