language IconsEnglishDropDown Icons
AD

Honda CB650R [2021-2024] Price in Beawar

The Honda CB650R [2021-2024] on-road price in Beawar starts at Price Coming Soon for . The CB650R [2021-2024] price on road depends on insurance plan, registration charges, and dealer add-ons. Honda CB650R [2021-2024] is available in 2 colour options. EMI for the CB650R [2021-2024] in Beawar typically begins from about ₹ 21,575 per month based on tenure and down payment. In this price range, buyers in Beawar can also consider alternatives like Continental GT 650 (₹ 3.96 Lakh), Z900 (₹ 11.13 Lakh), Shotgun 650 (₹ 4.49 Lakh). Buyers interested in this Bike can visit authorised Honda showrooms in Beawar, where more than 2 dealerships are available.
Honda CB650R [2021-2024]
Honda CB650R [2021-2024]Ex-Showroom Price₹ 10.01 Lakh
EMI ₹ 21,575/mEMI Calculator

Location

Beawar

Honda CB650R [2021-2024] On Road Price in Beawar

Ex-Showroom Price

10,00,781

RTO

₹ 70,055

Insurance

44,641

Total On-Road Price

11,15,477

EMI ₹ 21,575/m

AD

Honda CB650R [2021-2024] User Review

Empty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty Star

No Reviews Yet

Honda CB650R [2021-2024] EMI Calculator

₹21,575EMI for 5 years
Loan Amount : ₹10,15,399

Down Payment

₹ 0

₹ 8.37 Lakh

Tenure

6 months

5 years

60 months

Interest

8%

20%

monthsPrincipal AmountInterestBalance
6₹10,15,399₹29,825₹10,45,224
12₹10,15,399₹55,841₹10,71,240
24₹10,15,399₹1,09,145₹11,24,544
36₹10,15,399₹1,64,141₹11,79,540
48₹10,15,399₹2,20,793₹12,36,192
60₹10,15,399₹2,79,101₹12,94,500
Calculate EMICalculate EMI Icons

Trending Honda Bikess

Honda CL300
Honda CL300
Displacement286 CCMileage30 KMPL
₹ 9.89 LakhEstimated
Price in Beawar
Honda CB500F
Honda CB500F
Displacement471 CCMileage28.6 KMPL
₹ 5.24 LakhEstimated
Price in Beawar
Honda CRF 300 L
Honda CRF 300 L
Displacement286 CCMileage30 KMPL
₹ 3.04 LakhEstimated
Price in Beawar
Honda Hawk 11
Honda Hawk 11
Displacement1082 CCMileage20 KMPL
₹ 13.13 LakhEstimated
Price in Beawar
Honda Rebel 500 E-Clutch
Honda Rebel 500 E-Clutch
Displacement471 CCMileage27 KMPL
₹ 5.90 LakhEstimated
Price in Beawar
Honda CB500
Honda CB500
Displacement501 CCMileageN/A
₹ 2.50 - 2.70 LakhEstimated
Price in Beawar
View All Honda Upcoming BikesView All Honda Upcoming Bikes icon

Honda CB650R [2021-2024] On Road Price in Cities Near Beawar

CityOn Road Price
Ajmer₹ 11.15 Lakh
Kishangarh₹ 11.15 Lakh
Kekri₹ 11.15 Lakh
Bhilwara₹ 11.15 Lakh
Pali₹ 11.15 Lakh
Rajsamand₹ 11.15 Lakh

FAQ's About Honda CB650R [2021-2024] Price in Beawar

Q. What is the ex-showroom price of the Honda CB650R [2021-2024] in Beawar?

A. The ex-showroom price of the Honda CB650R [2021-2024] in Beawar is ₹10,00,781.

Q. What is the on-road price of the Honda CB650R [2021-2024] in Beawar for 2026?

A. The on-road price of the Honda CB650R [2021-2024] in Beawar for 2026 is ₹11,15,477.

Q. What are the RTO charges for the Honda CB650R [2021-2024] in the Beawar?

A. The RTO charges for the Honda CB650R [2021-2024] in the Beawar will be ₹70,055.

Q. How much is the insurance charge for the Honda CB650R [2021-2024] in the Beawar?

A. The insurance charges for the Honda CB650R [2021-2024] in Beawar will be ₹44,641.

Q. What are the alternatives for Honda CB650R [2021-2024]?

A. The CB650R [2021-2024] rivals with Continental GT 650, Z900, Shotgun 650.

Q. How many dealerships for Honda CB650R [2021-2024] are available in Beawar?

A. In Beawar, there are 2 Honda showrooms available.

Q. What is the down payment for the Honda CB650R [2021-2024] in the Beawar?

A. The down payment for the Honda CB650R [2021-2024] in the Beawar will be ₹ 1 Lakh.

Q. Where can I find the authorised Honda CB650R [2021-2024] showroom?

A. You can find all Honda showrooms in Beawar on BikeJunction.

AD

CB650R [2021-2024] Price in India

Honda Showrooms in Beawar

Rajendra Honda - Moolchand Nagar

6 Moolchand Nagar, Opp. IOC Colony, Jodhpur Road, Beawar, Rajasthan, 305901

Shree Nakoda Honda

Near Bus Stand, Bhilwara Road,Gulabpura, Beawar, Rajasthan, 305901
View All Honda Showrooms in BeawarView All Honda Showrooms in Beawar Icons

Honda CB650R [2021-2024] Mileage

The average mileage of the CB650R [2021-2024] is 20.4 kmpl, as per ARAI.

mileage icon
Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction Icons
Connect With Us

© 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

floating Campaign