language IconsEnglishDropDown Icons
AD

Yamaha YZF-R7 Price in East Nimar

The Upcoming Yamaha YZF-R7 price in East Nimar is expected to be around 12.30 Lakh. It will be available in 1 different variants, allowing you to choose based on your budget and preferences. Additionally, EMI options will be available at BikeJunction after its launch, making it more accessible.
Yamaha YZF-R7
Yamaha YZF-R7Ex-Showroom Price₹ 10.94 Lakh

Variants

YZF R7

Location

East Nimar

**Estimated On-road Price

12,29,731

*Expected Release Date - 2026-10-16
icons img24 KMPLicons img689 CC
icons img
The on-road price is not available right now. Set an alert and we will keep you updated.

Yamaha YZF-R7 On Road Price List in East Nimar

Variants Available(1)On Road Price
YZF-R7 Standard
24KMPL689CC
₹ 12.30 Lakh*
AD

Yamaha YZF-R7 User Review

5.0

Overall

RatingRatingRatingRatingRating

Based on 1 Reviews

5 Rating

This Bike Makes Me Forget the Time!

The 6 speed gearbox feels best when the road is open and quiet. Whenever I find a smooth stretch, I just enjoy changing gears and letting the bike flow. Even after spending more time riding than planned, the 24 kmpl mileage keeps reminding me that I can still go a little farther. That's why I never rush to turn back.
17 Aug 2026|Saurabh Kumar
View All Yamaha YZF-R7 ReviewsView All Yamaha YZF-R7 Reviews Icons

Trending Yamaha Bikes

Yamaha YZF R9

Yamaha YZF R9

Displacement890 CCMileage20 KMPL
₹ 12 - 14 LakhEstimated
Price in East Nimar
Yamaha MT-09

Yamaha MT-09

Displacement890 CCMileage19 KMPL
₹ 12.58 - 13.13 LakhEstimated
Price in East Nimar
Yamaha YZF-R25

Yamaha YZF-R25

Displacement249 CCMileage30 KMPL
₹ 2.77 LakhEstimated
Price in East Nimar
Yamaha RX 100

Yamaha RX 100

Displacement98 CCMileage40 KMPL
₹ 92,188Estimated
Price in East Nimar
Yamaha MT-10

Yamaha MT-10

Displacement998 CCMileage14 KMPL
₹ 15.50 LakhEstimated
Price in East Nimar
Yamaha Tracer 700

Yamaha Tracer 700

Displacement689 CCMileage16 KMPL
₹ 8.20 LakhEstimated
Price in East Nimar
View All Yamaha Upcoming BikesView All Yamaha Upcoming Bikes icon

Yamaha YZF-R7 On Road Price in Cities Near East Nimar

CityOn Road Price
Khandwa₹ 12.30 Lakh
khandwa₹ 12.30 Lakh
Sanawad₹ 12.30 Lakh
Burhanpur₹ 12.30 Lakh
West Nimar₹ 12.30 Lakh
Khargone₹ 12.30 Lakh

FAQ's About Yamaha YZF-R7 Price in East Nimar

Q. Will there be EMI options for the Upcoming Yamaha YZF-R7?

A.

Yes, the upcoming Yamaha YZF-R7 Bike will be available on EMI plans after launch.

Q. How many variants will the Upcoming Yamaha YZF-R7 be available in?

A.

The Upcoming Yamaha YZF-R7 is expected to be available in 1 different variants.

Q. What is the expected price of the Upcoming Yamaha YZF-R7 in East Nimar?

A.

The expected price of the Upcoming Yamaha YZF-R7 in East Nimar will be around 12.30 Lakh .

Q. What factors can affect the on road price of the Upcoming Yamaha YZF-R7?

A.

The on road price may vary depending on the location, state-specific taxes, government regulations, and additional accessories or features selected.

Q. How can I get a better idea of the final price of the Upcoming Yamaha YZF-R7?

A.

To get a more accurate on road price, it's advisable to check with local dealerships in your city or use online price calculators that consider taxes and additional fees.

AD

YZF-R7 Price in India

Yamaha Showrooms in East Nimar

Airen Automobiles

Plot No 353, Indore Naka, Near Govt Petrol Pump, Khandwa - 450001

National Automobiles, Ramganj Ward

Hariganj Road, Khandwa - 450001

Prachi Automobiles, Balaji Nagar

Shop No.2, Cf Plaza,beside Hdfc Bank, Amrawati Road, Burhanpur - 450331

Shri Balaji Automobile, Jaitapur

Plot No.25, Police Housing Colony, Jethapur Sanawad Road, Khargone - 451001
View All Yamaha Showrooms in East NimarView All Yamaha Showrooms in East Nimar Icons

Yamaha YZF-R7 Mileage

The average mileage of the YZF-R7 is 24 kmpl, as per ARAI.

mileage icon
Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction IconsTractor_guru Icons
Connect With Us

© 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

Floating Campaign