floating Campaign
AD

Royal Enfield Constellation Price in Kudal

The Upcoming Royal Enfield Constellation price in Kudal is expected to be around 4.06 Lakh. It will be available in many variants, allowing you to choose based on your budget and preferences. Additionally, EMI options will be available at BikeJunction after its launch, making it more accessible.
Royal Enfield Constellation
Royal Enfield ConstellationEx-Showroom Price₹ 3.50 Lakh

Location

Kudal

*Estimated On-road Price

4,06,264

*Expected Release Date - 2027-02-22
icons img70 Kmplicons img700 CC
icons img
The On Road Price is not available right now. Set an alert and we will keep you updated.
AD

Royal Enfield Constellation User Review

Empty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty Star

No Reviews Yet

Trending Royal Enfield Bikes

Royal Enfield Interceptor 750
Royal Enfield Interceptor 750
Displacement750 ccMileage23 kmpl
₹ 4.92 LakhEstimated
Price in Kudal
Royal Enfield 250
Royal Enfield 250
DisplacementN/AMileageN/A
₹ 1.30 LakhEstimated
Price in Kudal
Royal Enfield Himalayan 750
Royal Enfield Himalayan 750
Displacement750 ccMileage40 kmpl
₹ 4.38 LakhEstimated
Price in Kudal
Royal Enfield Continental GT 750
Royal Enfield Continental GT 750
Displacement750 ccMileage25 kmpl
₹ 4.27 LakhEstimated
Price in Kudal
Royal Enfield Continental GT 450
Royal Enfield Continental GT 450
Displacement450 ccMileage49 kmpl
₹ 2.95 - 3.28 LakhEstimated
Price in Kudal
Royal Enfield Scrambler 450
Royal Enfield Scrambler 450
Displacement450 ccMileage42 kmpl
₹ 2.84 - 3.06 LakhEstimated
Price in Kudal
View All Upcoming Royal Enfield Bikes View All Upcoming Royal Enfield Bikes  icon

Royal Enfield Constellation On Road Price in Cities Near Kudal

CityOn Road Price
Vengurla₹ 4.06 Lakh
Sawantwadi₹ 4.06 Lakh
Sindhudurg₹ 4.06 Lakh
Devgad₹ 4.06 Lakh
Rajapur₹ 4.06 Lakh
Gadhinglaj₹ 4.06 Lakh

FAQ's About Constellation Price in Kudal

Q. Will there be EMI options for the Upcoming Royal Enfield Constellation?

A.

Yes, the upcoming Royal Enfield Constellation Bike will be available on EMI plans after launch.

Q. What is the expected price of the Upcoming Royal Enfield Constellation in Kudal?

A.

The expected price of the Upcoming Royal Enfield Constellation in Kudal will be around 4.06 Lakh .

Q. What factors can affect the on road price of the Upcoming Royal Enfield Constellation?

A.

The on road price may vary depending on the location, state-specific taxes, government regulations, and additional accessories or features selected.

Q. How can I get a better idea of the final price of the Upcoming Royal Enfield Constellation?

A.

To get a more accurate on road price, it's advisable to check with local dealerships in your city or use online price calculators that consider taxes and additional fees.

AD

Constellation Price in India

Royal Enfield Showrooms in Kudal

Swastik Motors.-Gudhipur

H No 1194/B, Sy No 46/136, Mumbai Goa HW,Gudhipur , Kudal, Maharashtra, 416520
View All Royal Enfield Showrooms in KudalView All Royal Enfield Showrooms in Kudalicon

Royal Enfield Constellation Mileage

The average Mileage of the Constellation is 70 kmpl, as per ARAI.

mileage icon