floating Campaign
AD

Royal Enfield Constellation Price in Karmala

The Upcoming Royal Enfield Constellation price in Karmala is expected to be around 4.06 Lakh. It will be available in many variants, allowing you to choose based on your budget and preferences. Additionally, EMI options will be available at BikeJunction after its launch, making it more accessible.
Royal Enfield Constellation
Royal Enfield ConstellationEx-Showroom Price₹ 3.50 Lakh

Location

Karmala

*Estimated On-road Price

4,06,264

*Expected Release Date - 2027-02-22
icons img70 Kmplicons img700 CC
icons img
The On Road Price is not available right now. Set an alert and we will keep you updated.
AD

Royal Enfield Constellation User Review

Empty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty Star

No Reviews Yet

Trending Royal Enfield Bikes

Royal Enfield Interceptor 750
Royal Enfield Interceptor 750
Displacement750 ccMileage23 kmpl
₹ 4.92 LakhEstimated
Price in Karmala
Royal Enfield 250
Royal Enfield 250
DisplacementN/AMileageN/A
₹ 1.30 LakhEstimated
Price in Karmala
Royal Enfield Himalayan 750
Royal Enfield Himalayan 750
Displacement750 ccMileage40 kmpl
₹ 4.38 LakhEstimated
Price in Karmala
Royal Enfield Continental GT 750
Royal Enfield Continental GT 750
Displacement750 ccMileage25 kmpl
₹ 4.27 LakhEstimated
Price in Karmala
Royal Enfield Continental GT 450
Royal Enfield Continental GT 450
Displacement450 ccMileage49 kmpl
₹ 2.95 - 3.28 LakhEstimated
Price in Karmala
Royal Enfield Scrambler 450
Royal Enfield Scrambler 450
Displacement450 ccMileage42 kmpl
₹ 2.84 - 3.06 LakhEstimated
Price in Karmala
View All Upcoming Royal Enfield Bikes View All Upcoming Royal Enfield Bikes  icon

Royal Enfield Constellation On Road Price in Cities Near Karmala

CityOn Road Price
Indapur₹ 4.06 Lakh
Madha₹ 4.06 Lakh
Akluj₹ 4.06 Lakh
Barshi₹ 4.06 Lakh
Pandharpur₹ 4.06 Lakh
Baramati₹ 4.06 Lakh

FAQ's About Constellation Price in Karmala

Q. Will there be EMI options for the Upcoming Royal Enfield Constellation?

A.

Yes, the upcoming Royal Enfield Constellation Bike will be available on EMI plans after launch.

Q. What is the expected price of the Upcoming Royal Enfield Constellation in Karmala?

A.

The expected price of the Upcoming Royal Enfield Constellation in Karmala will be around 4.06 Lakh .

Q. What factors can affect the on road price of the Upcoming Royal Enfield Constellation?

A.

The on road price may vary depending on the location, state-specific taxes, government regulations, and additional accessories or features selected.

Q. How can I get a better idea of the final price of the Upcoming Royal Enfield Constellation?

A.

To get a more accurate on road price, it's advisable to check with local dealerships in your city or use online price calculators that consider taxes and additional fees.

AD

Constellation Price in India

Royal Enfield Showrooms in India

4ACES Enfield

HNo. 224, Ground Floor, Aay Jay Tower, Kamrup Opposite Dordarshan Kendra, Guwahati, Assam, 781001

4Aces Enfield

H.No 224, Aay Jay Tower, R.G. Baruah Road, Zoo Road,Beside Post Office - 781024

4Aces Retail Pvt Ltd - Kamrup

HNo. 224, Ground Floor, Aay Jay Tower, Kamrup Opposite Dordarshan Kendra, Assam, 781024

6Th Gear

1st Floor,Shyamacharan Shukla Chowk - 493885

6Th Gear , Rajim

1st Floor,Shyamacharan Shukla Chowk, Gariaband - 493885
View All Royal Enfield Showrooms in IndiaView All Royal Enfield Showrooms in Indiaicon

Royal Enfield Constellation Mileage

The average Mileage of the Constellation is 70 kmpl, as per ARAI.

mileage icon