language IconsEnglishDropDown Icons
AD

Honda ADV 160 Price in Durg

The Upcoming Honda ADV 160 price in Durg is expected to be around 1.82 Lakh. It will be available in many variants, allowing you to choose based on your budget and preferences. Additionally, EMI options will be available at BikeJunction after its launch, making it more accessible.
Honda ADV 160
Honda ADV 160Ex-Showroom Price₹ 1.55 Lakh

Location

Durg

**Estimated On-road Price

1,81,613

*Expected Release Date - 2027-12-27
icons imgN/A icons img156.9 CC
icons img
The on-road price is not available right now. Set an alert and we will keep you updated.
AD

Price of Similar Scooterss in Durg

Yamaha Aerox 155
Yamaha Aerox 155
Displacement155 CCMileage40 KMPL
₹ 1.43 - 1.46 Lakh
Price in DurgADV 160 vs Aerox 155
Aprilia SR 160
Aprilia SR 160
Displacement160.03 CCMileage35 KMPL
₹ 1.21 - 1.30 Lakh
Price in DurgADV 160 vs SR 160
Aprilia SR 125
Aprilia SR 125
Displacement124.45 CCMileage40 KMPL
₹ 1.11 - 1.14 Lakh
Price in DurgADV 160 vs SR 125
Vespa ZX 125
Vespa ZX 125
Displacement124.45 CCMileage45 KMPL
₹ 1.13 Lakh
Price in DurgADV 160 vs ZX 125

Honda ADV 160 User Review

Empty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty Star

No Reviews Yet

Trending Honda Scooterss

Honda Activa 7G
Honda Activa 7G
Displacement110 CCMileage55 KMPL
₹ 73,750Estimated
Price in Durg
Honda Vario 160
Honda Vario 160
Displacement156.9 CCMileage47 KMPL
₹ 1.20 LakhEstimated
Price in Durg
Honda PCX 160
Honda PCX 160
Displacement156 CCMileage40 KMPL
₹ 1.11 LakhEstimated
Price in Durg
Honda Forza 350
Honda Forza 350
Displacement330 CCMileage30 KMPL
₹ 3.41 LakhEstimated
Price in Durg
Honda Scoopy
Honda Scoopy
Displacement110 CCMileage59 KMPL
₹ 1.08 LakhEstimated
Price in Durg
Honda PCX 125
Honda PCX 125
Displacement125 CCMileage47.6 KMPL
₹ 78,359Estimated
Price in Durg
View All Honda Upcoming ScootersView All Honda Upcoming Scooters icon

Honda ADV 160 On Road Price in Cities Near Durg

CityOn Road Price
Rajnandgaon₹ 1.82 Lakh
Raipur₹ 1.82 Lakh
Baloda Bazar Bhatapara₹ 1.82 Lakh
Balod₹ 1.82 Lakh
Dhamtari₹ 1.82 Lakh
Bemetara₹ 1.82 Lakh

FAQ's About Honda ADV 160 Price in Durg

Q. Will there be EMI options for the Upcoming Honda ADV 160?

A.

Yes, the upcoming Honda ADV 160 Scooter will be available on EMI plans after launch.

Q. What is the expected price of the Upcoming Honda ADV 160 in Durg?

A.

The expected price of the Upcoming Honda ADV 160 in Durg will be around 1.82 Lakh .

Q. What factors can affect the on road price of the Upcoming Honda ADV 160?

A.

The on road price may vary depending on the location, state-specific taxes, government regulations, and additional accessories or features selected.

Q. How can I get a better idea of the final price of the Upcoming Honda ADV 160?

A.

To get a more accurate on road price, it's advisable to check with local dealerships in your city or use online price calculators that consider taxes and additional fees.

AD

ADV 160 Price in India

Honda Showrooms in Durg

Dharmsheela Honda

Bematra Road, Durg, Chhattisgarh, 491331

Honda Bigwing -Twin City

Plot No 7, Block 23 , Shivaji Nagar , Ge Road , Durg, Chhattisgarh, 490011

Sapan Honda

Main Road,Gunderdehi, Durg, Chhattisgarh, 491223

Shree Sairam Honda

Street 1,Ashish Nagar,Besides HDFC Bank,Krishna Talkies Road, RisaliBhilai, Durg, Chhattisgarh, 490006

Shree Sairam Honda-Durg

Station Road , Durg, Chhattisgarh, 491001
View All Honda Showrooms in DurgView All Honda Showrooms in Durg Icons

Honda ADV 160 Mileage

The average mileage of the ADV 160 is null kmpl, as per ARAI.

mileage icon
Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction Icons
Connect With Us

© 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

floating Campaign