language IconsEnglishDropDown Icons
AD

Hero Xtreme 400S Price in WANAPARTHY

The Upcoming Hero Xtreme 400S price in WANAPARTHY is expected to be around 2.83 Lakh. It will be available in many variants, allowing you to choose based on your budget and preferences. Additionally, EMI options will be available at BikeJunction after its launch, making it more accessible.
Hero Xtreme 400S
Hero Xtreme 400SEx-Showroom Price₹ 2.50 Lakh

Location

WANAPARTHY

**Estimated On-road Price

2,83,460

*Expected Release Date - 2026-11-24
icons imgN/A icons imgN/A
icons img
The on-road price is not available right now. Set an alert and we will keep you updated.
AD

Price of Similar Bikes in WANAPARTHY

Hero Xtreme 400S User Review

Empty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty Star

No Reviews Yet

Trending Hero Bikes

Hero Karizma 400

Hero Karizma 400

Displacement223 CCMileage30 KMPL
₹ 1.84 LakhEstimated
Price in Wanaparthy
Hero Mavrick 440 Scrambler

Hero Mavrick 440 Scrambler

Displacement440 CCMileage30 KMPL
₹ 2.20 LakhEstimated
Price in Wanaparthy
Hero Xpulse 421

Hero Xpulse 421

Displacement450 CCMileageN/A
₹ 2.40 - 3 LakhEstimated
Price in Wanaparthy
Hero Xpulse 160

Hero Xpulse 160

Displacement163.2 CCMileage40 KMPL
₹ 1.25 LakhEstimated
Price in Wanaparthy
Hero Scrambler 440

Hero Scrambler 440

Displacement440 CCMileage28 KMPL
₹ 2.50 - 2.70 LakhEstimated
Price in Wanaparthy
Hero Hunk 160R

Hero Hunk 160R

Displacement149.2 CCMileage55 KMPL
₹ 1.08 LakhEstimated
Price in Wanaparthy
View All Hero Upcoming BikesView All Hero Upcoming Bikes icon

Hero Xtreme 400S On Road Price in Cities Near WANAPARTHY

CityOn Road Price
NAGARKURNOOL₹ 2.83 Lakh
JOGULAMBA GADWAL₹ 2.83 Lakh
Gadwal₹ 2.83 Lakh
Mahabubnagar₹ 2.83 Lakh
Jadcherla₹ 2.83 Lakh
Kalwakurthy₹ 2.83 Lakh

FAQ's About Hero Xtreme 400S Price in WANAPARTHY

Q. Will there be EMI options for the Upcoming Hero Xtreme 400S?

A.

Yes, the upcoming Hero Xtreme 400S Bike will be available on EMI plans after launch.

Q. What is the expected price of the Upcoming Hero Xtreme 400S in WANAPARTHY?

A.

The expected price of the Upcoming Hero Xtreme 400S in WANAPARTHY will be around 2.83 Lakh .

Q. What factors can affect the on road price of the Upcoming Hero Xtreme 400S?

A.

The on road price may vary depending on the location, state-specific taxes, government regulations, and additional accessories or features selected.

Q. How can I get a better idea of the final price of the Upcoming Hero Xtreme 400S?

A.

To get a more accurate on road price, it's advisable to check with local dealerships in your city or use online price calculators that consider taxes and additional fees.

AD

Xtreme 400S Price in India

Hero Showrooms in Wanaparthy

Shri Shiridi Sai Motors - Kurnool Road

Survey No 88, Plot No 18/24, Kurnool Road Mahabubnagar , Wanaparthy, Telangana, 509103
View All Hero Showrooms in WanaparthyView All Hero Showrooms in Wanaparthy Icons

Hero Xtreme 400S Mileage

The average mileage of the Xtreme 400S is null kmpl, as per ARAI.

mileage icon
Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction Icons
Connect With Us

© 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

Floating Campaign