floating Campaign
AD

Bajaj Adventure Price in Bhagalpur

The Upcoming Bajaj Adventure price in Bhagalpur is expected to be around 2.25 Lakh. It will be available in many variants, allowing you to choose based on your budget and preferences. Additionally, EMI options will be available at BikeJunction after its launch, making it more accessible.
Bajaj Adventure
Bajaj AdventureEx-Showroom Price₹ 2 Lakh

Location

Bhagalpur

*Estimated On-road Price

2,24,895

*Expected Release Date - 2027-01-22
icons imgN/A icons imgN/A
icons img
The On Road Price is not available right now. Set an alert and we will keep you updated.
AD

Price of Similar Bikes in Bhagalpur

Bajaj Adventure User Review

Empty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty Star

No Reviews Yet

Trending Bajaj Bikes

Bajaj Avenger 400
Bajaj Avenger 400
Displacement373 ccMileage41.55 kmpl
₹ 1.64 LakhEstimated
Price in Bhagalpur
Bajaj Pulsar 350
Bajaj Pulsar 350
Displacement350 ccMileage32 kmpl
₹ 2.35 LakhEstimated
Price in Bhagalpur
Bajaj Pulsar RS400
Bajaj Pulsar RS400
Displacement400 ccMileage24 kmpl
₹ 2 - 2.10 LakhEstimated
Price in Bhagalpur
Bajaj Platina 125
Bajaj Platina 125
Displacement125 ccMileage70 kmpl
₹ 80,000Estimated
Price in Bhagalpur
Bajaj Pulsar NS150
Bajaj Pulsar NS150
DisplacementN/AMileageN/A
₹ 1.22 LakhEstimated
Price in Bhagalpur
View All Upcoming Bajaj Bikes View All Upcoming Bajaj Bikes  icon

Bajaj Adventure On Road Price in Cities Near Bhagalpur

CityOn Road Price
Banka₹ 2.25 Lakh
Munger₹ 2.25 Lakh
Khagaria₹ 2.25 Lakh
Katihar₹ 2.25 Lakh
Purnia₹ 2.25 Lakh
Madhepura₹ 2.25 Lakh

FAQ's About Adventure Price in Bhagalpur

Q. Will there be EMI options for the Upcoming Bajaj Adventure?

A.

Yes, the upcoming Bajaj Adventure Bike will be available on EMI plans after launch.

Q. What is the expected price of the Upcoming Bajaj Adventure in Bhagalpur?

A.

The expected price of the Upcoming Bajaj Adventure in Bhagalpur will be around 2.25 Lakh .

Q. What factors can affect the on road price of the Upcoming Bajaj Adventure?

A.

The on road price may vary depending on the location, state-specific taxes, government regulations, and additional accessories or features selected.

Q. How can I get a better idea of the final price of the Upcoming Bajaj Adventure?

A.

To get a more accurate on road price, it's advisable to check with local dealerships in your city or use online price calculators that consider taxes and additional fees.

AD

Adventure Price in India

Bajaj Showrooms in Bhagalpur

Anand Bajaj

M/s. Gupta Automotive,16,Mahatma Gandhi Road, Bhagalpur, Bihar, 812001

Ashok Bajaj - Ambai

Bhagalpur Dumka Road, Near Semanchal Motors, Opp. Swaraj Tractor, Aliganj, Bihar, 812005

Ashok Bajaj - Bhagalpur

Radha Rani Sinha Road,Near Telephone Exchange,Ghantaghar, Bhagalpur, Bihar, 812001

Ashok Traders

Gajipur,Tarapur,Munger, Bhagalpur, Bihar, 813222

Ashok Traders

Tarapur Road, Bhagalpur, Bihar, 813213
View All Bajaj Showrooms in BhagalpurView All Bajaj Showrooms in Bhagalpuricon

Bajaj Adventure Mileage

The average Mileage of the Adventure is null kmpl, as per ARAI.

mileage icon