floating Campaign
AD

Bajaj Pulsar 350 Price in Tanuku

The Upcoming Bajaj Pulsar 350 price in Tanuku is expected to be around 2.67 Lakh. It will be available in many variants, allowing you to choose based on your budget and preferences. Additionally, EMI options will be available at BikeJunction after its launch, making it more accessible.
Bajaj Pulsar 350
Bajaj Pulsar 350Ex-Showroom Price₹ 2.35 Lakh

Location

Tanuku

*Estimated On-road Price

2,67,467

*Expected Release Date - 2026-09-17
icons img32 Kmplicons img350 CC
icons img
The On Road Price is not available right now. Set an alert and we will keep you updated.
AD

Price of Similar Bikes in Tanuku

Bajaj Pulsar 350 User Review

Empty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty Star

No Reviews Yet

Trending Bajaj Bikes

Bajaj Avenger 400
Bajaj Avenger 400
Displacement373 ccMileage41.55 kmpl
₹ 1.64 LakhEstimated
Price in Tanuku
Bajaj Pulsar RS400
Bajaj Pulsar RS400
Displacement400 ccMileage24 kmpl
₹ 2 - 2.10 LakhEstimated
Price in Tanuku
Bajaj Platina 125
Bajaj Platina 125
Displacement125 ccMileage70 kmpl
₹ 80,000Estimated
Price in Tanuku
Bajaj Adventure
Bajaj Adventure
DisplacementN/AMileageN/A
₹ 2 LakhEstimated
Price in Tanuku
Bajaj Pulsar NS150
Bajaj Pulsar NS150
DisplacementN/AMileageN/A
₹ 1.22 LakhEstimated
Price in Tanuku
View All Upcoming Bajaj Bikes View All Upcoming Bajaj Bikes  icon

Bajaj Pulsar 350 On Road Price in Cities Near Tanuku

CityOn Road Price
Nidadavole₹ 2.67 Lakh
Ravulapalem₹ 2.67 Lakh
West Godavari₹ 2.67 Lakh
Bhimavaram₹ 2.67 Lakh
Mandapeta₹ 2.67 Lakh
Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Konaseema₹ 2.67 Lakh

FAQ's About Pulsar 350 Price in Tanuku

Q. Will there be EMI options for the Upcoming Bajaj Pulsar 350?

A.

Yes, the upcoming Bajaj Pulsar 350 Bike will be available on EMI plans after launch.

Q. What is the expected price of the Upcoming Bajaj Pulsar 350 in Tanuku?

A.

The expected price of the Upcoming Bajaj Pulsar 350 in Tanuku will be around 2.67 Lakh .

Q. What factors can affect the on road price of the Upcoming Bajaj Pulsar 350?

A.

The on road price may vary depending on the location, state-specific taxes, government regulations, and additional accessories or features selected.

Q. How can I get a better idea of the final price of the Upcoming Bajaj Pulsar 350?

A.

To get a more accurate on road price, it's advisable to check with local dealerships in your city or use online price calculators that consider taxes and additional fees.

AD

Pulsar 350 Price in India

Bajaj Showrooms in Tanuku

Varun Bajaj - Tanuku

Beside Chaitanyua Techno School,Main Road Tanuku, Andhra Pradesh, 534211

Varun Motors

Dno:12-23-3/10,Saidurga Towers,Ground Floor, Tanuku, Andhra Pradesh, 534211
View All Bajaj Showrooms in TanukuView All Bajaj Showrooms in Tanukuicon

Bajaj Pulsar 350 Mileage

The average Mileage of the Pulsar 350 is 32 kmpl, as per ARAI.

mileage icon