floating Campaign
Cross
Special Offers for you

Get best deal on Revolt Electric Bikes

Revolt RVX
Revolt RVX
Range

160 km/charge

Motor Power

5.3 N/A

AD

Revolt RVX Colours

Revolt RVX is currently available in 3 exciting colour options. Explore the stunning Revolt RVX colour images in Pearl Black, Electric Blue, Eclipse Red. Browse through the options and choose the one that best matches your preference.


Revolt RVX Pearl Black

1/3

Pearl Black

Revolt RVX
Revolt RVX
₹ 1.25 Lakh

Explore Colours of Revolt RVX Alternatives

Revolt RV1
Revolt RV1
₹ 99,999 - 1.10 Lakh
Range100 km/chargeMotor Power2.8kW
Revolt RV1 ColoursRVX vs RV1
Revolt RV 400
Revolt RV 400
₹ 1.43 - 1.50 Lakh
Range150 km/chargeMotor Power3kW
Revolt RV 400 ColoursRVX vs RV 400
Oben Rorr EZ
Oben Rorr EZ
₹ 99,999 - 1.30 Lakh
Range175 km/chargeMotor Power7.5KW
Oben Rorr EZ ColoursRVX vs Rorr EZ
Matter Aera
Matter Aera
₹ 1.81 - 1.94 Lakh
Range172 km/chargeMotor Power11.5KW
Matter Aera ColoursRVX vs Aera
AD

Revolt RVX Images

Revolt RVX
View All Revolt RVX ImagesView All Revolt RVX Imagesicon

FAQ About Revolt RVX Colours

Q. How many Revolt RVX colours are available in India?

A. There are 3 colours for Revolt RVX available in India.

Q. Which colour options are available for Revolt RVX?

A. Revolt RVX is currently available in Pearl Black, Electric Blue, Eclipse Red.