floating Campaign
AD

Yamaha Electric Scooter Price in Solapur

The Upcoming Yamaha Electric Scooter price in Solapur is expected to be around 1.67 Lakh. It will be available in many variants, allowing you to choose based on your budget and preferences. Additionally, EMI options will be available at BikeJunction after its launch, making it more accessible.
Yamaha Electric Scooter
Yamaha Electric ScooterEx-Showroom Price₹ 1.60 Lakh

Location

Solapur

*Estimated On-road Price

1,67,244

*Expected Release Date - 2027-02-19
icons imgN/A icons imgN/A
icons img
The On Road Price is not available right now. Set an alert and we will keep you updated.
AD

Price of Similar Electric Scooters in Solapur

River Indie
River Indie
Motor Power4.5 kwRange160 km/charge
₹ 1.52 - 1.55 Lakh
Price in SolapurElectric Scooter vs Indie
TVS iQube
TVS iQube
Motor Power4.4 kwRange94 km/charge
₹ 1.16 - 1.72 Lakh
Price in SolapurElectric Scooter vs iQube
Ather Rizta
Ather Rizta
Motor Power4.3 kwRange123 km/charge
₹ 1.21 - 1.60 Lakh
Price in SolapurElectric Scooter vs Rizta
Ather 450X
Ather 450X
Motor Power6.4 kwRange126 km/charge
₹ 1.50 - 1.80 Lakh
Price in SolapurElectric Scooter vs 450X
Vida V2
Vida V2
Motor Power3.9 kwRange143 km/charge
₹ 1.20 - 1.31 Lakh
Price in SolapurElectric Scooter vs V2

Yamaha Electric Scooter User Review

Empty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty Star

No Reviews Yet

Trending Yamaha Electric Scooters

Yamaha Neo's
Yamaha Neo's
Motor Power49 kwRange38.5 km/charge
₹ 2.50 LakhEstimated
Price in Solapur
Yamaha Aerox E
Yamaha Aerox E
Motor Power9.5 kwRange106 km/charge
₹ 2.50 - 2.60 LakhEstimated
Price in Solapur
View All Upcoming Yamaha Electric Scooters View All Upcoming Yamaha Electric Scooters  icon

Yamaha Electric Scooter On Road Price in Cities Near Solapur

CityOn Road Price
Mohol₹ 1.67 Lakh
Akkalkot₹ 1.67 Lakh
Dharashiv₹ 1.67 Lakh
Pandharpur₹ 1.67 Lakh
Barshi₹ 1.67 Lakh
Osmanabad₹ 1.67 Lakh

FAQ's About Electric Scooter Price in Solapur

Q. Will there be EMI options for the Upcoming Yamaha Electric Scooter?

A.

Yes, the upcoming Yamaha Electric Scooter Electric Scooter will be available on EMI plans after launch.

Q. What is the expected price of the Upcoming Yamaha Electric Scooter in Solapur?

A.

The expected price of the Upcoming Yamaha Electric Scooter in Solapur will be around 1.67 Lakh .

Q. What factors can affect the on road price of the Upcoming Yamaha Electric Scooter?

A.

The on road price may vary depending on the location, state-specific taxes, government regulations, and additional accessories or features selected.

Q. How can I get a better idea of the final price of the Upcoming Yamaha Electric Scooter?

A.

To get a more accurate on road price, it's advisable to check with local dealerships in your city or use online price calculators that consider taxes and additional fees.

AD

Electric Scooter Price in India

Yamaha Showrooms in Solapur

Aditya Auto - Raviwar Peth

Plot No- 15 A/2, Raviwar Peth, Akkalkot Road, Solapur, Maharashtra, 413005

Aditya Auto-Sindhu Vihar

Vijapur Road, Plot No. 6 7 8, Sindhu Vihar, Solapur, Maharashtra, 413004

Shri Ram Motors - Kurduwadi

125 / 2a, 125 / 2b, Plot No 11g Sindhu Vihar Vijapur Road, Solapur, Maharashtra, 413004

Shri Samarth Automobiles - Akkalkot

128, Budhwar Peth, opp. St Road, Near Mallikapuram Temple, Samadhi Math Road, Akkalkot, Solapur, Maharashtra, 413216

Tuljapur Auto Sales & Service - Gopal Nagar

Gopal Nagar, Opp. S.t Stand, Solapur, Maharashtra, 413008
View All Yamaha Showrooms in SolapurView All Yamaha Showrooms in Solapuricon

Yamaha Electric Scooter Range

The average Range of the Electric Scooter is null Km/charge, as per ARAI.

mileage icon