language IconsEnglishDropDown Icons
AD

Honda SH125i Price in Ashoknagar

The Upcoming Honda SH125i price in Ashoknagar is expected to be around 3.14 Lakh. It will be available in many variants, allowing you to choose based on your budget and preferences. Additionally, EMI options will be available at BikeJunction after its launch, making it more accessible.
Honda SH125i
Honda SH125iEx-Showroom Price₹ 3 Lakh

Location

Ashoknagar

**Estimated On-road Price

3,14,007

*Expected Release Date - 2026-12-30
icons img45 Km/chargeicons img9.6 KW
icons img
The on-road price is not available right now. Set an alert and we will keep you updated.
AD

Price of Similar Electric Scooterss in Ashoknagar

TVS X
TVS X
Motor Power7 KWRange159 Km/charge
₹ 2.66 Lakh
Price in AshoknagarSH125i vs X
Simple Energy One
Simple Energy One
Motor Power8.8 KWRange265 Km/charge
₹ 1.90 - 1.95 Lakh
Price in AshoknagarSH125i vs One
Just Launched

Honda SH125i User Review

Empty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty Star

No Reviews Yet

Trending Honda Electric Scooterss

Honda U-Go
Honda U-Go
Motor PowerN/ARange133 Km/charge
₹ 1 LakhEstimated
Price in Ashoknagar
Honda QC3
Honda QC3
Motor PowerN/ARange145 Km/charge
₹ 1.20 LakhEstimated
Price in Ashoknagar
Honda EM1 E
Honda EM1 E
Motor Power1.7 KWRange40 Km/charge
₹ 77,000Estimated
Price in Ashoknagar
View All Honda Upcoming ScootersView All Honda Upcoming Scooters icon

Honda SH125i On Road Price in Cities Near Ashoknagar

CityOn Road Price
Guna₹ 3.14 Lakh
Bina₹ 3.14 Lakh
Ganj Basoda₹ 3.14 Lakh
Shivpuri₹ 3.14 Lakh
Tikamgarh₹ 3.14 Lakh
Vidisha₹ 3.14 Lakh

FAQ's About Honda SH125i Price in Ashoknagar

Q. Will there be EMI options for the Upcoming Honda SH125i?

A.

Yes, the upcoming Honda SH125i Electric Scooter will be available on EMI plans after launch.

Q. What is the expected price of the Upcoming Honda SH125i in Ashoknagar?

A.

The expected price of the Upcoming Honda SH125i in Ashoknagar will be around 3.14 Lakh .

Q. What factors can affect the on road price of the Upcoming Honda SH125i?

A.

The on road price may vary depending on the location, state-specific taxes, government regulations, and additional accessories or features selected.

Q. How can I get a better idea of the final price of the Upcoming Honda SH125i?

A.

To get a more accurate on road price, it's advisable to check with local dealerships in your city or use online price calculators that consider taxes and additional fees.

AD

SH125i Price in India

Honda Showrooms in Ashoknagar

Shrisant Honda

Near Hotel Shrikunj,Mungaoli Road, Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh, 473446

Shrisant Honda - Guna Road

Ward No.22, Survey No.78/2, 79 Min, Guna Road, Ashoknagar, Madhya Pradesh, 473331
View All Honda Showrooms in AshoknagarView All Honda Showrooms in Ashoknagar Icons

Honda SH125i Range

The average range of the SH125i is 45 km/charge, as per ARAI.

mileage icon
Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction Icons
Connect With Us

© 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

floating Campaign