floating Campaign
AD

Ather Electric Bike Price in Karur

The Upcoming Ather Electric Bike price in Karur is expected to be around 1.36 Lakh. It will be available in many variants, allowing you to choose based on your budget and preferences. Additionally, EMI options will be available at BikeJunction after its launch, making it more accessible.
Ather Electric Bike
Ather Electric BikeEx-Showroom Price₹ 1.30 Lakh

Location

Karur

*Estimated On-road Price

1,36,005

*Expected Release Date - 2027-03-18
icons imgN/A icons imgN/A
icons img
The On Road Price is not available right now. Set an alert and we will keep you updated.
AD

Price of Similar Electric Bikes in Karur

Revolt RV1
Revolt RV1
Motor Power2.8 kwRange100 km/charge
₹ 99,999 - 1.10 Lakh
Price in KarurElectric Bike vs RV1
Revolt RV 400
Revolt RV 400
Motor Power3 kwRange150 km/charge
₹ 1.43 - 1.50 Lakh
Price in KarurElectric Bike vs RV 400
Oben Rorr EZ
Oben Rorr EZ
Motor Power7.5 kwRange175 km/charge
₹ 99,999 - 1.30 Lakh
Price in KarurElectric Bike vs Rorr EZ
Matter Aera
Matter Aera
Motor Power11.5 kwRange172 km/charge
₹ 1.81 - 1.94 Lakh
Price in KarurElectric Bike vs Aera

Ather Electric Bike User Review

Empty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty Star

No Reviews Yet

Ather Electric Bike On Road Price in Cities Near Karur

CityOn Road Price
Namakkal₹ 1.36 Lakh
Tiruchengode₹ 1.36 Lakh
Erode₹ 1.36 Lakh
Oddanchatram₹ 1.36 Lakh
Dharapuram₹ 1.36 Lakh
Dindigul₹ 1.36 Lakh

FAQ's About Electric Bike Price in Karur

Q. Will there be EMI options for the Upcoming Ather Electric Bike?

A.

Yes, the upcoming Ather Electric Bike Electric Bike will be available on EMI plans after launch.

Q. What is the expected price of the Upcoming Ather Electric Bike in Karur?

A.

The expected price of the Upcoming Ather Electric Bike in Karur will be around 1.36 Lakh .

Q. What factors can affect the on road price of the Upcoming Ather Electric Bike?

A.

The on road price may vary depending on the location, state-specific taxes, government regulations, and additional accessories or features selected.

Q. How can I get a better idea of the final price of the Upcoming Ather Electric Bike?

A.

To get a more accurate on road price, it's advisable to check with local dealerships in your city or use online price calculators that consider taxes and additional fees.

AD

Electric Bike Price in India

Ather Showrooms in Karur

Sree EV Private Limited - Covai Road

No 5/289/2, Covai Road, Near Muniappan Kovil, LNS Post, Karur, Tamil Nadu, 639002
View All Ather Showrooms in KarurView All Ather Showrooms in Karuricon

Ather Electric Bike Range

The average Range of the Electric Bike is null Km/charge, as per ARAI.

mileage icon