language IconsEnglishDropDown Icons
AD

TVS Jupiter Electric Price in Churachandpur

The Upcoming TVS Jupiter Electric price in Churachandpur is expected to be around 1.15 Lakh. It will be available in many variants, allowing you to choose based on your budget and preferences. Additionally, EMI options will be available at BikeJunction after its launch, making it more accessible.
TVS Jupiter Electric
TVS Jupiter ElectricEx-Showroom Price₹ 1.10 Lakh

Location

Churachandpur

**Estimated On-road Price

1,15,179

*Expected Release Date - 2026-11-20
icons img100 Km/chargeicons imgN/A
icons img
The on-road price is not available right now. Set an alert and we will keep you updated.
AD

Price of Similar Electric Scooterss in Churachandpur

TVS Jupiter Electric User Review

4.0

Overall

RatingRatingRatingRatingEmpty Star

Based on 1 Reviews

4 Rating

Comfortable, Practical & Urban-Focused EV Scooter

The TVS Jupiter Electric brings the trusted comfort, practicality and spacious ergonomics of the regular Jupiter into the electric era with a zero-emission powertrain, long range, smart features and low running/maintenance costs.
2 Mar 2026|Yogesh Tukaram Yadav
View All TVS Jupiter Electric ReviewsView All TVS Jupiter Electric Reviews Icons

Trending TVS Electric Scooterss

TVS Creon
TVS Creon
Motor Power12 KWRange80 Km/charge
₹ 1.20 LakhEstimated
Price in Churachandpur
TVS iQube ST Concept
TVS iQube ST Concept
Motor PowerN/ARangeN/A
Price Coming SoonEstimated
Price in Churachandpur
TVS M1-S
TVS M1-S
Motor Power12.5 KWRange150 Km/charge
₹ 1 - 1.50 LakhEstimated
Price in Churachandpur
TVS Vision iQUBE Concept
TVS Vision iQUBE Concept
Motor PowerN/ARangeN/A
Price Coming SoonEstimated
Price in Churachandpur
TVS X NFE Concept
TVS X NFE Concept
Motor PowerN/ARangeN/A
Price Coming SoonEstimated
Price in Churachandpur
View All TVS Upcoming ScootersView All TVS Upcoming Scooters icon

TVS Jupiter Electric On Road Price in Cities Near Churachandpur

CityOn Road Price
Bishnupur₹ 1.15 Lakh
Kakching₹ 1.15 Lakh
Chandel₹ 1.15 Lakh
Thoubal₹ 1.15 Lakh
Imphal East₹ 1.15 Lakh
Imphal West₹ 1.15 Lakh

FAQ's About TVS Jupiter Electric Price in Churachandpur

Q. Will there be EMI options for the Upcoming TVS Jupiter Electric?

A.

Yes, the upcoming TVS Jupiter Electric Electric Scooter will be available on EMI plans after launch.

Q. What is the expected price of the Upcoming TVS Jupiter Electric in Churachandpur?

A.

The expected price of the Upcoming TVS Jupiter Electric in Churachandpur will be around 1.15 Lakh .

Q. What factors can affect the on road price of the Upcoming TVS Jupiter Electric?

A.

The on road price may vary depending on the location, state-specific taxes, government regulations, and additional accessories or features selected.

Q. How can I get a better idea of the final price of the Upcoming TVS Jupiter Electric?

A.

To get a more accurate on road price, it's advisable to check with local dealerships in your city or use online price calculators that consider taxes and additional fees.

AD

Jupiter Electric Price in India

TVS Showrooms in Churachandpur

Prakalpa Motors

Next To Gurudatt Bhavan Pb Road, Vidyanagar Next To Athani Complex Opposite Akalwadi Complex, Moreh

Sarur Motors

Opposite Buddha Rakkitha High School Maratha Colony Road, Moreh

Tetea Auto Service

Teddim Road, Hmuiaveng, Kolasib - 795128

Vijalaxmi Auto Engineerin

Gokul Road 0.7 Km Off Pb Road, 0.3 Km From Krtc Bus Depot, Moreh
View All TVS Showrooms in ChurachandpurView All TVS Showrooms in Churachandpur Icons

TVS Jupiter Electric Range

The average range of the Jupiter Electric is 100 km/charge, as per ARAI.

mileage icon
Tractor Junction IconsTruck Junction IconsItoty IconsInfra Junction IconsCar Junction Icons
Connect With Us

© 2026 BikeJunction. All Rights Reserved.

floating Campaign