floating Campaign
AD

Oben O100 Price in Faridabad

The Upcoming Oben O100 price in Faridabad is expected to be around 1.04 Lakh. It will be available in many variants, allowing you to choose based on your budget and preferences. Additionally, EMI options will be available at BikeJunction after its launch, making it more accessible.
Oben O100
Oben O100Ex-Showroom Price₹ 99,000

Location

Faridabad

*Estimated On-road Price

1,03,725

*Expected Release Date - 2027-03-19
icons imgN/A icons imgN/A
icons img
The On Road Price is not available right now. Set an alert and we will keep you updated.
AD

Price of Similar Electric Bikes in Faridabad

Revolt RV1
Revolt RV1
Motor Power2.8 kwRange100 km/charge
₹ 99,999 - 1.10 Lakh
Price in FaridabadO100 vs RV1
OLA Roadster X
OLA Roadster X
Motor Power7 kwRange140 km/charge
₹ 79,999 - 99,999
Price in FaridabadO100 vs Roadster X
Oben Rorr EZ
Oben Rorr EZ
Motor Power7.5 kwRange175 km/charge
₹ 99,999 - 1.30 Lakh
Price in FaridabadO100 vs Rorr EZ
Hop Oxo
Hop Oxo
Motor Power5.2 kwRange140 km/charge
₹ 1.28 - 1.61 Lakh
Price in FaridabadO100 vs Oxo
PURE EV Ecodryft
PURE EV Ecodryft
Motor Power3 kwhRange151 km/charge
₹ 1.19 - 1.28 Lakh
Price in FaridabadO100 vs Ecodryft

Oben O100 User Review

Empty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty StarEmpty Star

No Reviews Yet

Trending Oben Electric Bikes

Oben O100 On Road Price in Cities Near Faridabad

CityOn Road Price
Ballabgarh₹ 1.04 Lakh
Sohna₹ 1.04 Lakh
Gurgaon₹ 1.04 Lakh
Palwal₹ 1.04 Lakh
Manesar₹ 1.04 Lakh
Mewat₹ 1.04 Lakh

FAQ's About O100 Price in Faridabad

Q. Will there be EMI options for the Upcoming Oben O100?

A.

Yes, the upcoming Oben O100 Electric Bike will be available on EMI plans after launch.

Q. What is the expected price of the Upcoming Oben O100 in Faridabad?

A.

The expected price of the Upcoming Oben O100 in Faridabad will be around 1.04 Lakh .

Q. What factors can affect the on road price of the Upcoming Oben O100?

A.

The on road price may vary depending on the location, state-specific taxes, government regulations, and additional accessories or features selected.

Q. How can I get a better idea of the final price of the Upcoming Oben O100?

A.

To get a more accurate on road price, it's advisable to check with local dealerships in your city or use online price calculators that consider taxes and additional fees.

AD

O100 Price in India

Oben Showrooms in Faridabad

Oben Electric Bike Showroom - New Industrial Township, Faridabad

House No. 107, Nissen Hut, NH-5, near Bankey Bihari Mandir, CBI Colony, New Industrial Township, Faridabad, Haryana 121001
View All Oben Showrooms in FaridabadView All Oben Showrooms in Faridabadicon

Oben O100 Range

The average Range of the O100 is null Km/charge, as per ARAI.

mileage icon